Blue Sky Realty Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Giving Back
    3. Our Team
    4. Contact Us
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2160 Bayport Ave, Old Hickory, TN 37138
1/35

$369,900

$369,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,609 SqFt

2160 Bayport Ave, Old Hickory, TN 37138

Listed by Heather Poiry of Blue Sky Realty Partners

RealTracs IDX
301 Demonbreun St #1902, Nashville, TN 37201
1/35

$558,900

$558,900

1 Bed1 Bath810 SqFt

301 Demonbreun St #1902, Nashville, TN 37201

Listed by Heather Poiry of Blue Sky Realty Partners

RealTracs IDX
1041 E Trinity Ln #301, Nashville, TN 37216
1/22

$290,000

$305,000

4.9%
1 Bed1 Bath774 SqFt

1041 E Trinity Ln #301, Nashville, TN 37216

Listed by Jeff Skaggs of Onward Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
301 Demonbreun St #2004, Nashville, TN 37201
1/35

$920,000

$980,000

6.1%
1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt

301 Demonbreun St #2004, Nashville, TN 37201

Listed by Denise LaGrange of Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

RealTracs IDX
913 Corntassel Rd, Vonore, TN 37885
1/39

$364,000

$365,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

913 Corntassel Rd, Vonore, TN 37885

Listed by Blue Sky Realty Partners, Inc.

1124 Carolina DR, Dandridge, TN 37725
1/55

$589,768

$574,500

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt

1124 Carolina DR, Dandridge, TN 37725

Listed by Blue Sky Realty Partners, Inc.

289 Broken Arrow Pvt Tr, Oneida, TN 37841

$902,500

$902,500

5 Beds4 Baths2,514 SqFt

289 Broken Arrow Pvt Tr, Oneida, TN 37841

Listed by Non-Member Office

1720 Arthur Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
1/50

$860,000

$900,000

4.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,037 SqFt

1720 Arthur Ave, Nashville, TN 37208

Listed by Heather Poiry of Blue Sky Realty Partners

RealTracs IDX
923 Herbert DR, Greenback, TN 37742
1/53

$1,350,000

$1,450,000

6.9%
3 Beds6 Baths3,900 SqFt

923 Herbert DR, Greenback, TN 37742

Listed by Blue Sky Realty Partners, Inc.

1833 Dartmouth Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

$2,565,580

$2,565,580

5 Beds7 Baths5,109 SqFt

1833 Dartmouth Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Brett Tesnow of Drees Homes

RealTracs IDX
3239 Lowes LNDG, Louisville, TN 37777
1/25

$217,000

$224,500

3.3%
0.55 Acres

3239 Lowes LNDG, Louisville, TN 37777

Listed by Blue Sky Realty Partners, Inc.

196 Clarendon Cir, Franklin, TN 37069

$735,000

$735,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,969 SqFt

196 Clarendon Cir, Franklin, TN 37069

Listed by MacKenzie Strawn Hyde of Scout Realty

RealTracs IDX
415 Church St #1815, Nashville, TN 37219
1/38

$870,000

$925,000

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,091 SqFt

415 Church St #1815, Nashville, TN 37219

Listed by Heather Poiry of Blue Sky Realty Partners

RealTracs IDX
1751 Lateglow WAY, Knoxville, TN 37931
1/2

$308,000

$308,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,479 SqFt

1751 Lateglow WAY, Knoxville, TN 37931

Listed by Woody Creek Realty, LLC

301 Demonbreun St #813, Nashville, TN 37201
1/34

$506,000

$508,000

0.4%
1 Bed1 Bath837 SqFt

301 Demonbreun St #813, Nashville, TN 37201

Listed by Heather Poiry of Blue Sky Realty Partners

RealTracs IDX
312 Bel Aire Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
1/61

$825,000

$849,900

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,330 SqFt

312 Bel Aire Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Robin Baldree of Marcoma Realty, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
700 Church St #1002, Nashville, TN 37203
1/23

$385,000

$385,000

1 Bed1 Bath752 SqFt

700 Church St #1002, Nashville, TN 37203

Listed by Heather Poiry of Blue Sky Realty Partners

RealTracs IDX
301 Demonbreun St #1701, Nashville, TN 37201
1/25

$850,000

$850,000

1 Bed2 Baths977 SqFt

301 Demonbreun St #1701, Nashville, TN 37201

Listed by Heather Poiry of Blue Sky Realty Partners

RealTracs IDX
141 Westfield Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
1/18

$142,500

$142,500

1 Bed1 Bath746 SqFt

141 Westfield Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

Listed by Heather Poiry of Blue Sky Realty Partners

RealTracs IDX
1825 Bennett Village DR, Maryville, TN 37804

$303,000

$306,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt

1825 Bennett Village DR, Maryville, TN 37804

Listed by Woody Creek Realty, LLC

295 Cheshire Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/22

$193,000

$195,000

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

295 Cheshire Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Jonathan Brown of Clarksville Real Estate, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
832 Mill Creek DR, Loudon, TN 37774
1/39

$380,000

$380,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

832 Mill Creek DR, Loudon, TN 37774

Listed by MaX House brokered eXp

5939 Etiwanda Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

$695,000

$774,900

10.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

5939 Etiwanda Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

MLS# CV25044800

Listed by David Anderson of Blue Sky Realty Partners

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
515 Church St #3505, Nashville, TN 37219
1/42

$445,000

$449,900

1.1%
1 Bed1 Bath529 SqFt

515 Church St #3505, Nashville, TN 37219

Listed by Heather Poiry of Blue Sky Realty Partners

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Blue Sky - Full Standard
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Giving Back
      3. Our Team
      4. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Blue Sky Realty Partners
Skye Atlas

+1(844) 811-2777 info@blueskyre.net

9111 Cross Park Dr, Ste D200, Knoxville, 37923, USA

Proudly Serving: Middle Tennessee, East Tennessee, Northern Alabama and Southern California

 

Corporate Office:

9111 Cross Park Drive Suite D200
Knoxville, TN 37923

Tennessee Firm License 265086

 

Alabama Office

600 Boulevard South SW, Suite 104

Huntsville, AL 38502

Alabama Firm License: 176631-0

 

California Office

10535 Foothill Blvd., Suite 400-5
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

California Firm License 02245394

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.